| |
UN Organisations:
UNDCA
UNDCP
UNDP
UNFAO
UNHCR
UNICEF
UNMOT
UNOPS
UNOCHA
UNV
UNWFP
UNWHO
Embassies and Diplomatic Missions:
EU European Community
OSCE
Embassy of United Kingdom, German, Indian, Pakistan, USA, Turkish and Sweden Embassies
Ministries, Public Authorities and Services:
Ministry of Internal Affairs (RUSSIA, GEORGIA, KAZAKHSTAN,TAJIKISTAN, KYRGYZSTAN, UZBEKISTAN)
Ministry of Emergencies (RUSSIA, ARMENIA, BELARUS, GEORGIA, KAZAKHSTAN, TAJIKISTAN, KYRGYZSTAN, UKRAINE, UZBEKISTAN)
Ministry of Defense (RUSSIA,GEORGIA, ARMENIA, KAZAKHSTAN, TAJIKISTAN, UZBEKISTAN)
Ministry of Roads (GEORGIA)
Ministry of Railway (AZERBAIJAN, ARMENIA, GEORGIA, KAZAKHSTAN)
Ministry of Health (TAJIKISTAN,UZBEKISTAN)
Ministry of Natural Resources (RUSSIA)
Ministry for Foreign Affairs (KAZAKHSTAN)
Ministry of Communications (GEORGIA)
Federal Agency of Government Communication and Information (RUSSIA)
Customs Committee (GEORGIA, TAJIKISTAN, UZBEKISAN, KAZAKHSTAN)
Service of National Security (UZBEKISTAN, KAZAKHSTAN)
Tax Police (RUSSIA)
Internal Armies of MIA (RUSSIA, GEORGIA, KAZAKHSTAN, KYRGYZSTAN, UZBEKISTAN)
Border Armies (RUSSIA,AZERBAIJAN, GEORGIA, KAZAKHSTAN, TAJIKISTAN, TURKMENISTN, UZBEKISTAN, ARMENIA)
Hydrometeorology Committee (Uzbekistan, GEORGIA, TAJIKISTAN)
Humanitarian Organisations
Action Against Hunger
Aga Khan Foundation
CARE
Children Aid Direct
ECHO
German Agro Action
Global Partners
Global Survival Network
Halo Trust
ICRC
IFRC
International Organization for Migration
Mercy Corps
Mission East
MSF Belgium
MSF France
MSF Greece
MSF Holland
MSF Spain
Save the Children USA
Shelter Now International
Swiss Agency for Development and Cooperation
TACIS
World Wide Fund for Nature
Oil and Gas Companies
TRANSNEFT (Russia)
GAZCOM (Russia)
ROSNEFT (Russia)
TRANSNEFT (Russia)
GAZPROM (Russia)
LUKOIL (Russia)
SIBUR (Russia)
Purneftegazgeologia (Russia)
SAKTRANSGAZ (Georgia)
AZERIGAZ (Azerbaijan)
TRANSHEFTEPRODUCT (Russia)
BP (Georgia, Azerbaijan)
Karachaganakpetrolium (Kazakhstan)
Zarubezhneftegaz (Russia)
Lukoilinform (Russia)
Nature-conservative structures
Ust-Barguzinskiy Reserve (Russia)
Pechoro-Ilichskiy Reserve (Russia)
Olekminskiy Reserve (Russia)
Inspection "Tigr" (Russia)
Altay Reserve (Russia)
Agriculture
Hunting Industryî of Taymir (Russia)
"Olenevod" sovkhoz (Russia)
Irrigation Systems (Armenia)
BANKS
World Bank
Agrobank of Tajikistan
European Bank of Reconstruction and Development
National Bank of Georgia
National Bank of Tajikistan
Asian Bank of Reconstruction and Development
Other companies
NORILSKIY NIKEL, Russia
GT-Mobile
YAMAL-TELECOM, Russia
GEORGIA TELECOM
RADIOCENTER, Georgia
ELIZ
EGRISI, Georgia
NURSAT, Kazakhstan
DALSATCOM, Russia
VOSTOKTELECOM, Russia
UGOLTELECOM, RUSSIA
KRASNOYARSK Construction Bureau ISKRA, Russia
SIBUR (Russia)
Mercy Corps International, Tajikistan
Western Mining Corporation (Kazakhstan)
ANAMA (Azerbaijan)
Unitel (Mongolia)
Mustafa Sultan Security&Communication Systems (Oman)
Manila Broadcasting Company (Philippines)
Omega (Georgia)
Roilcom (Russia)
Hitrac Group SpA (Italy)